Schülerlotsen-Termine Oktober-November

Schülerlotsen-Termine  
7. Schulwoche 18-22.10.2021  
       
Zuname Vorname Zeiten Ort
Stummer Alexander 7.25 - 7.40 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Heine Paul 7.25 - 7.40 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Gamper Emma 11.25 - 11.35 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Preissl Sophie 11.25 - 11.35 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Ledermüller Tim 11.25 - 11.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Maurer Alexander 11.25 - 11.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Lehmerhofer Florian 12.25 - 12.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Grötzl Dominik 12.25 - 12.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
       
9. Schulwoche 3.-5. 11.2021  
       
       
Frühwirth Alexander 7.25 - 7.40 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Bayreder Gabriel 7.25 - 7.40 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Beljkas Christian 11.25 - 11.35 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Preissl Matthias 11.25 - 11.35 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Blauensteiner Sophie 11.25 - 11.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Schabasser Daniela 11.25 - 11.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Scharf Janine 12.25 - 12.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Fichtinger Alina 12.25 - 12.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
       
10. Schulwoche 8.-12. 11.2021  
       
Zuname Vorname Zeiten Ort
Hofmann Klara 7.25 - 7.40 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Wagner Carolin 7.25 - 7.40 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Schauer Clemens 11.25 - 11.35 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Altrichter Moritz 11.25 - 11.35 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Traxler Daniel 11.25 - 11.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Kretschmer Martin 11.25 - 11.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Pollak Karina 12.25 - 12.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Hahn Eva 12.25 - 12.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
       
11. Schulwoche 16.-19.11.2021  
       
Zuname Vorname Zeiten Ort
Stummer Alexander 7.25 - 7.40 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Wagner Selina 7.25 - 7.40 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Schwingenschlögl Thomas 11.25 - 11.35 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Lang Maximilian 11.25 - 11.35 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Hörmann Katharina 11.25 - 11.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Frühberger Vanessa 11.25 - 11.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Hauer Melanie 12.25 - 12.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
AlTarbolee Dalia 12.25 - 12.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
       
12. Schulwoche 22.-26.11.2021  
       
Zuname Vorname Zeiten Ort
Stummer Alexander 7.25 - 7.40 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Heine Paul 7.25 - 7.40 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Siegl Florian 11.25 - 11.35 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Auer Noah 11.25 - 11.35 Ob. Kesselbodengasse
Minihold Tobias 11.25 - 11.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Wagner Leonie 11.25 - 11.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Lang Maximilian 12.25 - 12.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse
Dorfbauer Maximilian 12.25 - 12.35 Unt. Kesselbodengasse